Markedsafkast

IndeksÅTD %1 år %3 år %5 år %Dato
S&P Global Clean Energy TR USD35,5241,4725,6313,9218-09-2020
MSCI World/Information Tech NR USD15,2228,4124,3922,6118-09-2020
EMIX Global Mining Global Gold TR USD36,6742,5522,6426,0017-09-2020
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR16,1223,7122,5617,6818-09-2020
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR16,4023,7722,1117,0518-09-2020
Russell 1000 Growth TR USD12,9621,5920,6817,4018-09-2020
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR10,9516,2318,9114,0318-09-2020
MSCI ACWI Growth NR USD9,6517,6515,0413,2218-09-2020
DJ Islamic World TR USD7,8016,0314,2212,5417-09-2020
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR1,258,3313,8813,4518-09-2020
MSCI Taiwan NR USD10,0527,4413,5114,9618-09-2020
MSCI Sweden Small Cap NR SEK17,5833,6012,7312,6418-09-2020
Russell 1000 TR USD-1,105,2212,4212,2618-09-2020
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR2,795,7012,3710,6218-09-2020
S&P 500 TR USD-1,844,5512,3112,4018-09-2020
Morningstar US Market TR EUR-1,574,6112,0812,0318-09-2020
Morningstar US Market TR USD-1,574,6112,0812,0318-09-2020
Morningstar US Market TR GBP-1,574,6112,0812,0318-09-2020
MSCI Denmark NR DKK18,7831,0511,968,7618-09-2020
Russell 3000 TR USD-1,844,3811,8311,8418-09-2020
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD20,6720,9811,408,2618-09-2020
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR-0,267,4211,2912,6818-09-2020
MSCI World/Health Care NR USD0,7712,2910,987,5818-09-2020
Cat 50%MSCI Wld/CD NR&50%MSCI Wld/CS NR2,525,5010,269,0018-09-2020
Morningstar US Core TR EUR-2,993,7910,1411,3618-09-2020
MSCI Switzerland NR CHF1,077,909,947,0418-09-2020
Refinitiv Global CB TR USD9,1712,759,797,2518-09-2020
S&P Global Water TR-4,842,629,3710,8318-09-2020
FTSE EPRA Nareit Switzerland TR EUR-12,15-2,529,049,7918-09-2020
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR-6,89-2,898,849,1918-09-2020
FTSE EMU GBI 10+ Yr EUR7,162,068,726,3118-09-2020
MSCI Nordic Countries Small Cap NR USD9,1922,428,2910,7518-09-2020
MSCI World NR USD-4,211,648,218,8418-09-2020
Cat 25%Tel Aviv Bd&75%Tel Aviv SE TA 254,1920,968,186,5909-02-2020
NASDAQ Biotechnology TR USD6,9522,028,052,3718-09-2020
MSCI World/Comm Services NR USD-0,663,337,985,8118-09-2020
Refinitiv Global Hgd CB TR EUR13,5517,857,916,6618-09-2020
MSCI Golden Dragon NR USD7,3716,917,8811,4218-09-2020
Cat 25%Barclays US Agg TR&75%FTSE Wld TR-2,671,957,827,9818-09-2020
Russell Mid Cap TR USD-8,32-4,317,678,3418-09-2020
MSCI ACWI NR USD-4,241,867,558,7018-09-2020
MSCI China NR USD10,6419,927,5211,6318-09-2020
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR-8,63-4,897,268,0518-09-2020
Cat 50%Barclays US Agg TR&50%FTSE Wld TR-1,251,677,246,5518-09-2020
MSCI Europe Growth NR EUR0,256,927,196,9418-09-2020
Cat 25%Barclays EurAgg TR&75%FTSE Wld TR-2,491,857,137,7618-09-2020
NASDAQ OMX Helsinki Benchmark Cap GR EUR6,1712,257,0411,4518-09-2020
Cat 75%Tel Aviv Bd&25%Tel Aviv SE TA 253,8619,296,986,4409-02-2020
BBgBarc US Corp Bond TR USD1,141,856,965,1318-09-2020
MSCI Russia NR USD-29,07-20,986,7910,0118-09-2020
Cat 90%Tel Aviv Bd&10% Tel Aviv SE TA 253,7618,756,566,3309-02-2020
Cat 50%Citi ESBI Indo&50%MSCI Indo NR0,8510,346,535,5702-02-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg USD1,49-1,836,474,6518-09-2020
Cat 75%Barclays US Agg TR&25%FTSE Wld TR-0,101,086,474,9918-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp 0901 TR Hdg USD-0,28-0,156,364,7618-09-2020
MSCI World/Materials NR USD1,777,486,3510,3218-09-2020
Cat 50%MSCI WldFree NR&50%MSCI Sweden NR0,137,776,317,3518-09-2020
Morningstar China Large Cap CNY12,2917,456,154,6618-09-2020
Cat 50%Barclays Eu Agg&50%FTSE AW Dv Eur1,8714,506,154,4409-02-2020
Cat 92.5%TA SE GC TR&7.5%TA SE GConv TR3,3717,626,147,2309-02-2020
Cat 40%Citi SwissGBI&60%MSCI Wld Free NR-2,021,446,115,5218-09-2020
MSCI Nordic Countries NR EUR7,0114,576,076,6618-09-2020
Cat 75%BofAML Twn Gvt TR&25%MSCI Twn NR1,8615,995,986,5809-02-2020
Tel Aviv SE Yeter- Rest of shares TR ILS-1,837,425,9511,2717-09-2020
Cat 50%Barclays EurAgg TR&50%FTSE Wld TR-0,781,585,946,1518-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked US TIPS TR USD2,812,395,763,5518-09-2020
FTSE US GBI USD2,511,065,592,8818-09-2020
Cat 50%Citi SwissGBI&50%MSCI Wld Free NR-1,561,285,514,6518-09-2020
BBgBarc US Agg Bond TR USD0,760,205,513,3018-09-2020
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR-9,73-6,525,436,1718-09-2020
JPM Asia Credit TR USD-1,11-1,275,414,5718-09-2020
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg USD-1,35-2,665,373,4218-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR USD0,561,225,364,1418-09-2020
JPM CEMBI Broad Diversified TR USD-2,65-1,685,255,2318-09-2020
MSCI World/Utilities NR USD-10,69-8,825,206,8918-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR Hdg CHF4,736,835,163,1618-09-2020
TOPIX TR JPY-4,771,305,116,7518-09-2020
Markit iBoxx ALBI TR USD-1,61-0,465,094,4018-09-2020
MSCI BRIC NR USD-1,866,944,9410,3718-09-2020
BBgBarc US Corporate High Yield TR USD-4,41-3,574,905,4518-09-2020
MSCI AC Asia Pacific NR USD-2,374,064,907,7218-09-2020
MSCI AC Asia Ex Japan NR USD1,369,644,899,0918-09-2020
Tel Aviv SE Gov Bond - CPI Linked TR ILS-3,98-0,504,864,5017-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR USD1,850,484,842,9718-09-2020
Markit iBoxx ALBI Singapore TR SGD-0,091,614,844,2818-09-2020
Cat 75%Barclays Eu Agg&25%FTSE AW Dv Eur1,7910,744,823,4409-02-2020
MSCI China A Onshore NR CNY16,8322,794,773,9618-09-2020
Tel Aviv SE All Gov Bond TR ILS-3,37-0,274,614,5417-09-2020
Cat 75%Barclays EurAgg TR&25%FTSE Wld TR0,751,084,604,4418-09-2020
FTSE WBIG Eastern Europe EUR0,381,504,513,8518-09-2020
FTSE Act UK Cnvt Gilts All Stocks TR GBP-0,401,544,500,5818-09-2020
MSCI AC Asia Pac Ex JPN NR USD-1,095,914,468,5918-09-2020
BBgBarc Sterling Agg TR GBP-0,971,644,420,8118-09-2020
JPM ACI Non Investment Grade TR USD-3,24-2,564,415,3518-09-2020
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR USD0,29-0,554,342,9918-09-2020
ICE BofA Gbl HY Constnd TR USD-4,23-2,844,335,3118-09-2020
Cat 50%Citi NorwegianGBI&50%FTSE Wld TR0,8811,054,284,0809-02-2020
JPM EMBI Global Diversified TR USD-4,50-4,324,245,0918-09-2020
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg CHF3,704,264,241,8818-09-2020
MSCI Sweden NR SEK4,4814,014,215,6718-09-2020
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-17,34-12,534,157,6918-09-2020
Markit iBoxx ALBI Hong Kong TR HKD0,56-0,974,122,2318-09-2020
Tel Aviv SE Gen Bond CPI Linked TR ILS-5,62-2,764,104,5317-09-2020
Tel Aviv SE All Bond-4,75-1,864,024,5517-09-2020
Markit iBoxx ALBI China Offshore TR CNH-0,390,723,962,7318-09-2020
MSCI Germany Small Cap NR EUR-1,898,603,939,8618-09-2020
Cat 75%Citi SwissGBI&25%MSCI Wld Free NR-0,570,713,922,4018-09-2020
Russell 2000 TR USD-12,34-7,633,866,2818-09-2020
FTSE Polish GBI PLN0,382,993,842,8618-09-2020
Cat 50%Citi PolishGBI&50%MSCI Poland NR-0,90-1,513,821,3909-02-2020
FTSE EMU GBI EUR2,940,483,812,9618-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg EUR6,133,403,653,4018-09-2020
Russell 1000 Value TR USD-15,74-11,443,626,6718-09-2020
Cat 40%CitiSwGBI&30%MSCISw&30%MSCIWd1,185,803,594,2818-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg GBP-1,231,023,57-0,0718-09-2020
Markit iBoxx GBP NonGilts TR-3,111,483,550,7718-09-2020
Cat 50%CitiSwGBI&25%MSCISw&25%MSCIWd2,0912,473,553,3009-02-2020
Red Rocks Gbl Listed Private Eqty TR USD-14,14-7,283,476,3218-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp 0901 TR Hdg EUR4,225,063,463,4318-09-2020
FTSE Japanese GBI JPY-2,81-5,603,353,4018-09-2020
Vietnam VN Index-11,68-15,773,298,0918-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR Hdg GBP-3,182,413,27-0,1718-09-2020
MSCI ACWI Small NR USD-9,94-3,913,236,1218-09-2020
BBgBarc Pan Euro Agg TR EUR1,370,473,222,2118-09-2020
MSCI Europe ex UK Small Cap NR EUR-1,937,433,197,7118-09-2020
BBgBarc Euro Agg Bond TR EUR2,100,373,142,6518-09-2020
Tel Aviv SE TA 125 TR ILS-19,98-13,643,131,0817-09-2020
Cat 50%JPM EMBI Plus TR&50%MSCI EM NR-3,631,183,046,1418-09-2020
BBgBarc US Aggregate 1-3 Yr TR USD-3,13-3,702,981,1618-09-2020
MSCI World High Dividend Yield NR USD-13,93-8,882,825,6418-09-2020
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-14,77-10,762,825,4618-09-2020
FTSE/JSE ALB 1-3 Yr TR ZAR-11,01-6,512,653,8418-09-2020
Euronext AEX All Share TR EUR-7,25-3,582,646,8918-09-2020
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg EUR3,212,552,562,1618-09-2020
MSCI EM NR USD-4,653,142,537,5218-09-2020
MSCI Europe Ex UK NR EUR-6,18-0,172,524,7518-09-2020
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-19,44-15,062,486,5818-09-2020
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg GBP-3,930,182,45-1,3418-09-2020
ICE BofA Sterling HY TR GBP-8,77-1,292,421,1118-09-2020
BBgBarc Euro Infln Lkd TR EUR-0,08-1,732,382,2418-09-2020
JPM CEMBI Broad Diversified Hdg TR EUR1,663,402,373,8918-09-2020
ICE BofA USD 3M Dep OR CM TR USD-4,81-5,562,270,6018-09-2020
FTSE Swiss GBI CHF0,18-0,112,170,0618-09-2020
BBgBarc Euro Agg Corps TR EUR0,510,312,162,6318-09-2020
FTSE USD EuroDep 3 Mon USD-5,10-5,902,150,5818-09-2020
MSCI Europe SMID NR EUR-8,540,592,134,8018-09-2020
MSCI Portugal NR EUR-7,56-1,492,106,4418-09-2020
BBgBarc Pan Euro HY Euro TR EUR-2,04-0,612,084,0518-09-2020
MSCI EAFE NR USD-9,97-4,562,014,0818-09-2020
ICE BofA Gbl HY Constnd TR HEUR-0,801,101,924,2818-09-2020
MSCI Korea NR USD2,0513,821,828,4518-09-2020
ICE BofA Gbl HY Constnd TR HGBP-7,98-1,621,590,5118-09-2020
MSCI Canada NR USD-11,53-9,041,574,3918-09-2020
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-10,88-4,721,543,2818-09-2020
FTSE EPRA Nareit Developed Europe TR EUR-18,23-7,601,521,9718-09-2020
Tel Aviv SE Makams T-Bill TR ILS-4,52-3,321,521,7517-09-2020
MSCI Europe Small Cap NR EUR-9,990,491,494,8218-09-2020
FSE DAX TR EUR-1,435,471,455,6918-09-2020
FTSE Swiss GBI 1-3 Yr CHF0,000,611,40-0,5618-09-2020
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-19,80-15,391,394,5518-09-2020
MSCI India NR USD-7,560,521,314,9118-09-2020
JPM EMBI Global Diversified Hedge TR EUR-0,360,491,303,6918-09-2020
S&P Global Agribusiness Equity TR USD-11,60-8,911,304,3918-09-2020
MSCI Australia NR USD-14,30-13,011,195,4018-09-2020
FTSE CHF EuroDep 1 Mon CHF-0,250,821,17-0,7518-09-2020
JPM GBI-EM Global Diversified TR USD-9,12-6,671,003,8618-09-2020
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD0,47-3,691,00-0,9018-09-2020
MSCI AC Asia Ex JPN Small NR USD3,218,000,943,7718-09-2020
MSCI Europe NR EUR-11,27-5,150,923,1718-09-2020
Cat 75%CitiSwGBI&12.5%MSCISw&12.5%MSCIWd1,693,660,921,3918-09-2020
MSCI Pacific Ex Japan NR USD-13,80-11,930,895,2318-09-2020
Refinitiv Europe CB TR EUR-1,47-0,110,891,4818-09-2020
MSCI EMU SMID NR EUR-7,89-0,850,875,5718-09-2020
FTSE/JSE All Bond TR ZAR-16,47-12,680,852,4918-09-2020
OSE Oslo Børs Mutual Fund TR NOK-13,78-9,600,575,3918-09-2020
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-10,04-4,290,474,2118-09-2020
Euronext Paris CAC 40 NR EUR-15,88-10,290,454,1318-09-2020
BBgBarc Euro Agg Corp 1-3 Yr TR EUR-0,29-0,180,410,6618-09-2020
MSCI EMU Small Cap NR EUR-8,39-0,830,355,7518-09-2020
FTSE Danish GBI 3-5 Yr DKK0,18-1,010,340,5718-09-2020
STeFI Composite ZAR-15,58-11,160,241,9218-09-2020
FTSE EPRA Nareit Eurozone TR EUR-15,42-7,970,244,1618-09-2020
FTSE EPRA Nareit Developed Asia TR USD-21,27-20,610,232,9318-09-2020
MSCI Europe High Div Yld NR EUR-17,65-10,680,101,9218-09-2020
BBgBarc Euro Agg 1-3 Yr TR EUR-0,43-0,610,070,1418-09-2020
BBgBarc Euro Agg Govt 1-3 Yr TR EUR-0,49-0,76-0,020,0218-09-2020
BBgBarc Sterling Agg 1-3 Yr TR GBP-6,54-2,04-0,05-3,4318-09-2020
MSCI ACWI Value NR USD-17,63-13,18-0,053,9818-09-2020
MSCI EMU NR EUR-10,43-5,04-0,143,7818-09-2020
STeFI 3 Month NCD ZAR-15,93-11,62-0,151,5418-09-2020
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-10,05-8,67-0,23-3,1118-09-2020
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-22,84-19,76-0,274,8218-09-2020
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-4,83-6,96-0,28-2,5418-09-2020
MSCI Emerging Markets SMID NR USD-7,01-0,83-0,353,9418-09-2020
EONIA Capitalisé 360j TR EUR-0,77-0,83-0,41-0,4217-09-2020
FTSE EPRA Nareit Global TR USD-22,47-20,20-0,442,8718-09-2020
FTSE EUR EuroDep 3 Mon EUR-0,76-0,84-0,45-0,4618-09-2020
FTSE Danish GBI 1-3 Yr DKK-0,43-0,86-0,46-0,2918-09-2020
FTSE GBP EuroDep 3 Mon GBP-7,48-2,99-0,52-3,9118-09-2020
FTSE EPRA Nareit United States TR USD-23,54-24,40-0,642,2118-09-2020
Hang Seng HSI GR HKD-15,31-11,34-0,715,0318-09-2020
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg NOK-4,68-4,58-0,730,4918-09-2020
S&P Global Natural Resources TR USD-17,96-13,67-0,785,3018-09-2020
MSCI AC Asia Pacific ex Japan HDY NR USD-15,31-10,57-0,983,3118-09-2020
FTSE Swedish GBI SEK1,831,92-1,14-0,7818-09-2020
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-12,93-13,88-1,19-4,7218-09-2020
MSCI Frontier Markets NR USD-13,70-8,03-1,222,4918-09-2020
S&P Global Infrastructure TR USD-21,79-18,31-1,373,4418-09-2020
FTSE Italia AllShare TR EUR-15,34-8,74-1,581,7018-09-2020
Athens Exchange Athex Composite TR-26,40-22,50-2,011,2318-09-2020
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-13,33-14,71-2,74-5,7818-09-2020
OSE Statsobligasjonsind 3.00-5,05-4,86-2,78-1,5418-09-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked Sweden TR USD-2,42-2,23-2,85-0,9218-09-2020
MSCI World/Financials NR USD-23,90-19,04-2,872,5918-09-2020
MSCI EM Europe NR EUR-29,73-23,65-2,932,5318-09-2020
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-21,98-19,54-3,04-3,9518-09-2020
Euronext BEL 20 NR EUR-14,20-7,41-3,082,1518-09-2020
FTSE AllSh TR GBP-24,53-16,97-3,08-0,9118-09-2020
MSCI Singapore NR SGD-25,30-22,34-3,151,4318-09-2020
FTSE SEK EuroDep 3 Mon SEK0,742,89-3,24-2,6218-09-2020
FTSE Swedish GBI 1-3 Yr SEK0,612,07-3,39-2,5818-09-2020
S&P Mid-East and Africa BMI TR USD-17,43-14,50-3,40-1,0418-09-2020
OSE Statsobligasjonsind 1.00-7,27-6,83-3,59-2,2118-09-2020
FTSE 250 Ex Investment Trust TR GBP-28,57-17,07-3,62-2,6118-09-2020
OSE Statsobligasjonsind 0.25-8,12-7,59-3,82-2,3818-09-2020
FTSE/JSE All Share TR ZAR-20,57-16,22-4,02-0,5918-09-2020
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-6,73-0,43-4,19-4,3318-09-2020
Euronext Paris CAC Mid&Small NR EUR-12,48-8,27-4,494,0018-09-2020
MSCI AC ASEAN NR USD-24,36-23,73-4,840,8118-09-2020
MSCI Thailand NR THB-28,40-30,97-5,162,4318-09-2020
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-26,04-21,83-5,340,8918-09-2020
MSCI Europe Value NR EUR-22,54-17,03-5,56-0,8718-09-2020
FTSE Small Cap Ex Invest Trust TR GBP-25,83-13,33-6,39-3,1118-09-2020
S&P Pan Africa TR-24,93-21,61-6,83-2,6818-09-2020
Cat 50%FTSE/JSE SC TR&50%FTSE/JSE MC TR-7,34-4,90-7,13-3,2410-02-2020
MSCI Indonesia NR IDR-29,69-28,16-7,262,8818-09-2020
MSCI Brazil NR USD-38,67-31,99-7,917,8818-09-2020
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-26,93-21,98-9,54-7,5518-09-2020
BME IBEX 35 NR EUR-26,34-21,25-9,70-3,8118-09-2020
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-47,78-45,72-9,94-10,0418-09-2020
MSCI EM Latin America NR USD-35,35-30,75-10,291,4018-09-2020
MSCI Poland NR EUR-24,63-25,49-12,05-4,5518-09-2020
MSCI Austria NR EUR-34,30-32,00-14,930,3818-09-2020
MSCI World/Energy NR USD-44,56-43,94-15,10-7,6118-09-2020
MSCI Turkey NR EUR-35,11-33,82-23,70-12,0318-09-2020
FTSE/JSE SA Listed Property TR ZAR-56,16-55,61-28,33-16,9818-09-2020
© Copyright 2020 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved.

Terms of Use        Privacy Policy        Cookies