Markedsafkast

IndeksÅTD %1 år %3 år %5 år %Dato
MSCI World/Information Tech NR USD45,5339,3922,6020,5519-11-2019
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR31,8127,2818,6316,5719-11-2019
MSCI Russia NR USD45,9938,9918,5414,8319-11-2019
Russell 1000 Growth TR USD35,5229,3717,8616,8019-11-2019
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR33,8129,0917,8016,0219-11-2019
FTSE Italia AllShare TR EUR31,4128,0916,678,1019-11-2019
Athens Exchange Athex Composite TR49,8249,3416,230,9819-11-2019
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR36,3030,2715,4114,0819-11-2019
MSCI ACWI Growth NR USD31,8726,0014,1412,5619-11-2019
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR30,9923,0514,0314,2319-11-2019
MSCI Taiwan NR USD34,0033,3313,5012,3419-11-2019
FTSE EPRA Nareit Switzerland TR EUR40,0440,1313,4214,6219-11-2019
S&P 500 TR USD30,9022,4913,3113,9019-11-2019
MSCI Germany Small Cap NR EUR24,9115,5613,2713,5619-11-2019
Russell 1000 TR USD30,9522,5613,1013,7119-11-2019
DJ Islamic World TR USD29,5923,5613,0011,8219-11-2019
MSCI EM Europe NR EUR30,4327,0112,986,3919-11-2019
Morningstar US Market TR USD30,7722,2312,8913,6419-11-2019
Morningstar US Market TR EUR30,7722,2312,8813,6419-11-2019
Morningstar US Market TR GBP30,7722,2312,8813,6419-11-2019
MSCI Denmark NR DKK26,4823,2612,839,4919-11-2019
Russell 3000 TR USD30,4621,8212,6213,5219-11-2019
S&P Global Clean Energy TR USD35,5830,8612,496,2919-11-2019
S&P Global Water TR32,0427,7812,4712,3419-11-2019
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR32,0620,6812,2413,2819-11-2019
Euronext Paris CAC 40 NR EUR27,8121,5212,169,3419-11-2019
FTSE EPRA Nareit Eurozone TR EUR21,3213,6812,0011,1919-11-2019
FTSE EPRA Nareit Developed Europe TR EUR25,6818,6511,989,4619-11-2019
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR28,2320,1811,9613,2319-11-2019
MSCI Thailand NR THB13,3210,4911,877,6819-11-2019
Vietnam VN Index16,6914,4911,6812,4119-11-2019
MSCI Switzerland NR CHF30,5525,8911,678,0919-11-2019
Morningstar US Core TR EUR32,5821,1111,6612,9319-11-2019
MSCI World/Utilities NR USD21,5819,2511,499,1419-11-2019
MSCI Portugal NR EUR25,4121,6611,476,6519-11-2019
MSCI Europe Growth NR EUR29,3623,7711,478,7119-11-2019
MSCI Poland NR EUR-2,142,6811,43-0,3119-11-2019
MSCI World/Health Care NR USD21,2315,6711,4310,0119-11-2019
Euronext AEX All Share TR EUR22,7115,5711,399,6019-11-2019
MSCI EMU Small Cap NR EUR24,9117,3911,2111,2019-11-2019
Tel Aviv SE TA 125 TR ILS33,6020,0211,159,1619-11-2019
Red Rocks Gbl Listed Private Eqty TR USD33,4423,4811,1512,1819-11-2019
MSCI Brazil NR USD14,4710,7610,986,7019-11-2019
MSCI World NR USD27,6020,0510,9810,6519-11-2019
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR31,6821,9510,9312,5819-11-2019
MSCI BRIC NR USD18,1114,9610,918,5319-11-2019
MSCI EMU SMID NR EUR24,7816,6510,9010,2419-11-2019
MSCI ACWI NR USD26,1719,3110,7210,2019-11-2019
MSCI Singapore NR SGD17,5518,4110,595,8419-11-2019
MSCI China NR USD18,6513,9910,529,9519-11-2019
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR33,2222,3510,4912,0019-11-2019
MSCI Golden Dragon NR USD20,5217,6010,4110,0919-11-2019
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR27,3320,8710,367,1519-11-2019
S&P Global Infrastructure TR USD26,8123,5610,298,5419-11-2019
Russell Mid Cap TR USD30,9121,4010,2411,8119-11-2019
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR26,1717,1210,0412,0219-11-2019
MSCI Europe ex UK Small Cap NR EUR23,4016,3010,0211,1119-11-2019
Cat 50%MSCI Wld/CD NR&50%MSCI Wld/CS NR25,5217,1510,0211,0318-11-2019
NASDAQ OMX Helsinki Benchmark Cap GR EUR17,0310,2710,0211,1519-11-2019
MSCI Europe Ex UK NR EUR24,8318,619,987,2619-11-2019
FTSE EPRA Nareit Global TR USD25,9520,939,959,7619-11-2019
MSCI India NR USD8,4312,029,906,3319-11-2019
MSCI Europe SMID NR EUR25,0917,669,779,1519-11-2019
MSCI EMU NR EUR24,0016,989,717,2619-11-2019
MSCI Europe Small Cap NR EUR24,6117,139,6310,2319-11-2019
MSCI Austria NR EUR16,440,219,609,0719-11-2019
MSCI AC Asia Ex Japan NR USD16,3714,819,458,2819-11-2019
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR25,1019,769,406,0319-11-2019
EMIX Global Mining Global Gold TR USD35,9747,119,3811,9418-11-2019
Cat 25%Barclays EurAgg TR&75%FTSE Wld TR22,0716,029,378,9818-11-2019
Cat 25%Barclays US Agg TR&75%FTSE Wld TR23,5717,619,289,7818-11-2019
Cat 50%Citi PolishGBI&50%MSCI Poland NR1,665,799,281,6318-11-2019
MSCI AC Asia Pac Ex JPN NR USD18,0816,089,277,9619-11-2019
MSCI Europe NR EUR23,0917,109,146,3919-11-2019
MSCI World High Dividend Yield NR USD23,1016,119,028,8119-11-2019
Cat 50%MSCI WldFree NR&50%MSCI Sweden NR23,6516,748,957,7118-11-2019
FTSE EPRA Nareit Developed Asia TR USD19,7820,138,927,9319-11-2019
MSCI Australia NR USD26,0821,858,897,0419-11-2019
MSCI Europe High Div Yld NR EUR21,9316,488,886,1019-11-2019
MSCI Nordic Countries NR EUR18,3314,278,856,0019-11-2019
MSCI EM NR USD15,7113,628,856,4619-11-2019
Morningstar US Value TR EUR25,3915,518,7911,6219-11-2019
FTSE EPRA Nareit United States TR USD29,9321,358,6910,6119-11-2019
MSCI Pacific Ex Japan NR USD20,6018,408,627,4019-11-2019
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR31,2620,248,6110,0819-11-2019
MSCI EAFE NR USD22,4616,588,567,2519-11-2019
MSCI AC Asia Pacific NR USD19,5115,558,438,7619-11-2019
MSCI Sweden Small Cap NR SEK23,5420,368,3811,6719-11-2019
Russell 1000 Value TR USD26,4516,138,3510,5719-11-2019
Euronext Paris CAC Mid&Small NR EUR18,5810,608,319,9019-11-2019
MSCI World/Materials NR USD22,9415,728,277,8719-11-2019
FTSE 250 Ex Investment Trust TR GBP27,6219,288,036,9419-11-2019
MSCI World/Financials NR USD25,7415,027,758,8819-11-2019
MSCI ACWI Small NR USD23,2314,667,709,8819-11-2019
OSE FXLT Mutual Fund Index Linked/TOTX12,742,147,635,0519-11-2019
MSCI Korea NR USD10,838,747,627,3619-11-2019
FSE DAX TR EUR25,3817,747,586,9819-11-2019
Cat 25%Tel Aviv Bd&75%Tel Aviv SE TA 2525,6013,737,577,8218-11-2019
TOPIX TR JPY21,3714,087,4810,7819-11-2019
FTSE AllSh TR GBP20,1814,587,485,1519-11-2019
MSCI Hong Kong NR HKD11,5911,757,368,7719-11-2019
MSCI Nordic Countries Small Cap NR USD19,0712,597,3510,4619-11-2019
Euronext BEL 20 NR EUR23,3314,417,326,8619-11-2019
MSCI AC ASEAN NR USD10,9011,647,314,0319-11-2019
MSCI ACWI Value NR USD20,5712,827,307,7819-11-2019
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD23,34-2,097,28-8,3219-11-2019
Cat 50%Barclays EurAgg TR&50%FTSE Wld TR16,8813,477,276,9818-11-2019
Tel Aviv SE Yeter- Rest of shares TR ILS31,1216,827,1515,6619-11-2019
Cat 50%Barclays US Agg TR&50%FTSE Wld TR19,7416,567,088,5418-11-2019
MSCI World/Comm Services NR USD28,6222,147,056,9319-11-2019
Beassa ALBI TR ZAR9,318,667,033,8918-11-2019
MSCI EM Latin America NR USD9,987,306,962,9219-11-2019
Cat 75%Tel Aviv Bd&25%Tel Aviv SE TA 2522,5516,806,877,7718-11-2019
Cat 92.5%TA SE GC TR&7.5%TA SE GConv TR20,8916,276,868,3818-11-2019
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR29,8817,156,8110,8419-11-2019
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR25,8614,426,8010,5119-11-2019
FTSE EMU GBI 10+ Yr EUR17,7721,796,746,8219-11-2019
MSCI Europe Value NR EUR16,7510,426,723,9319-11-2019
MSCI Sweden NR SEK19,3816,646,704,8419-11-2019
MSCI Frontier Markets NR USD16,8114,246,693,4419-11-2019
MSCI AC Asia Pacific ex Japan HDY NR USD13,4912,306,675,2219-11-2019
ICE BofAML Sterling HY TR GBP16,7213,186,675,3719-11-2019
Russell 2000 TR USD23,9612,196,6510,9619-11-2019
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR24,9613,006,6311,4519-11-2019
Cat 90%Tel Aviv Bd&10% Tel Aviv SE TA 2521,5917,636,607,6818-11-2019
S&P Global Natural Resources TR USD14,946,266,575,2219-11-2019
Beassa 1-3 Yr TR ZAR7,416,556,544,4318-11-2019
Tel Aviv SE Gen Bond CPI Linked TR ILS21,3519,106,527,3619-11-2019
Cat 50%Barclays Eu Agg&50%FTSE AW Dv Eur15,3012,806,525,1518-11-2019
Cat 40%Citi SwissGBI&60%MSCI Wld Free NR17,5013,326,387,5018-11-2019
Tel Aviv SE All Bond20,7718,646,357,5319-11-2019
TReuters Global CB TR USD16,9815,046,197,0319-11-2019
Cat 75%BofAML Twn Gvt TR&25%MSCI Twn NR13,8014,126,167,8218-11-2019
FTSE Polish GBI PLN4,206,996,142,9119-11-2019
MSCI Canada NR USD28,8818,456,074,3519-11-2019
Tel Aviv SE All Gov Bond TR ILS20,8419,755,977,2219-11-2019
Tel Aviv SE Gov Bond - CPI Linked TR ILS22,0420,765,956,9019-11-2019
Cat 50%JPM EMBI Plus TR&50%MSCI EM NR14,0813,535,886,8618-11-2019
BME IBEX 35 NR EUR11,786,565,791,0419-11-2019
S&P Global Agribusiness Equity TR USD20,4110,315,675,7519-11-2019
TReuters Global Hedged CB TR EUR12,019,495,653,9719-11-2019
FTSE/JSE All Share TR ZAR12,9810,905,362,5619-11-2019
ICE BofAML Gbl HY Constnd TR HGBP15,4612,935,333,4619-11-2019
FTSE WBIG Eastern Europe EUR8,8510,455,314,5919-11-2019
Cat 50%Citi SwissGBI&50%MSCI Wld Free NR15,0412,055,216,6918-11-2019
JPM GBI-EM Global Diversified TR USD13,3015,115,203,5019-11-2019
MSCI Emerging Markets SMID NR USD9,819,475,174,3119-11-2019
ICE BofAML Gbl HY Constnd TR USD14,7712,815,167,6218-11-2019
STeFI Composite ZAR7,115,115,143,7819-11-2019
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD16,3818,125,148,1419-11-2019
Cat 75%Barclays EurAgg TR&25%FTSE Wld TR11,8110,825,134,9118-11-2019
Cat 40%CitiSwGBI&30%MSCISw&30%MSCIWd13,1610,234,994,4118-11-2019
MSCI Indonesia NR IDR8,3111,764,984,7119-11-2019
BBgBarc US Corporate High Yield TR USD15,4113,424,988,1219-11-2019
BBgBarc Pan Euro HY Euro TR EUR9,578,824,974,5319-11-2019
FTSE Small Cap Ex Invest Trust TR GBP12,856,994,975,6919-11-2019
Markit iBoxx GBP NonGilts TR14,2213,884,883,6719-11-2019
Cat 50%Citi NorwegianGBI&50%FTSE Wld TR13,388,414,844,6818-11-2019
Cat 75%Barclays US Agg TR&25%FTSE Wld TR15,8915,334,827,2218-11-2019
JPM EMBI Global Diversified TR USD16,0017,674,798,1119-11-2019
STeFI 3 Month NCD ZAR6,784,754,783,4319-11-2019
Cat 75%Barclays Eu Agg&25%FTSE AW Dv Eur11,0510,474,764,0118-11-2019
JPM CEMBI Broad Diversified TR USD15,3616,154,698,0419-11-2019
BBgBarc Sterling Agg TR GBP13,4513,994,663,7219-11-2019
NASDAQ Biotechnology TR USD19,239,574,535,6218-11-2019
Cat 50%Citi ESBI Indo&50%MSCI Indo NR13,8322,314,457,3231-10-2019
BBgBarc US Corp Bond TR USD17,4519,124,447,4419-11-2019
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD15,1117,104,427,6819-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR Hdg GBP15,5515,514,382,4419-11-2019
FTSE Act UK Cnvt Gilts All Stocks TR GBP12,7413,414,343,5119-11-2019
ICE BofAML Gbl HY Constnd TR HEUR9,227,514,233,9519-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp 0901 TR Hdg USD15,5716,964,217,3619-11-2019
S&P Pan Africa TR10,368,324,141,2719-11-2019
Cat 50%CitiSwGBI&25%MSCISw&25%MSCIWd10,618,573,983,5618-11-2019
Markit iBoxx ALBI TR USD10,8314,173,975,7619-11-2019
Markit iBoxx ALBI Singapore TR SGD8,2611,823,884,9419-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR USD14,0515,043,875,8519-11-2019
JPM EMBI Global Diversified Hedge TR EUR9,5110,423,763,4419-11-2019
JPM CEMBI Broad Diversified Hdg TR EUR8,939,033,703,4119-11-2019
JPM Asia Credit TR USD14,3616,393,657,4919-11-2019
S&P Mid-East and Africa BMI TR USD8,606,173,311,0219-11-2019
FTSE EMU GBI EUR7,829,963,303,2519-11-2019
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg GBP11,8512,583,181,6919-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp 0901 TR Hdg EUR9,119,753,182,8119-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg GBP11,8311,413,162,4619-11-2019
BBgBarc Euro Infln Lkd TR EUR6,797,493,152,3619-11-2019
BBgBarc Pan Euro Agg TR EUR7,718,963,122,9519-11-2019
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg USD11,8013,912,986,5319-11-2019
BBgBarc Euro Agg Bond TR EUR6,838,192,942,8319-11-2019
Morningstar China Large Cap CNY27,6119,562,927,7919-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg USD11,5812,532,867,1919-11-2019
BBgBarc Euro Agg Corps TR EUR6,406,552,842,5419-11-2019
TReuters Europe CB TR EUR9,136,982,833,4119-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR USD10,2910,622,664,5919-11-2019
Tel Aviv SE Makams T-Bill TR ILS11,9311,102,654,8519-11-2019
BBgBarc US Agg Bond TR USD12,1714,572,565,8719-11-2019
Markit iBoxx ALBI China Offshore TR CNH6,599,142,474,2619-11-2019
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR USD9,8812,002,424,8219-11-2019
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-4,10-3,982,41-4,4219-11-2019
Cat 75%Citi SwissGBI&25%MSCI Wld Free NR8,998,782,294,6018-11-2019
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD15,2218,252,253,9219-11-2019
MSCI AC Asia Ex JPN Small NR USD7,066,452,233,4119-11-2019
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg EUR5,576,921,992,0419-11-2019
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD11,7610,441,921,8301-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg EUR5,455,711,912,7319-11-2019
FTSE US GBI USD10,8013,571,915,2619-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR Hdg CHF11,6813,411,844,0319-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked US TIPS TR USD11,5412,381,755,1119-11-2019
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR18,965,651,567,3319-11-2019
Cat 75%CitiSwGBI&12.5%MSCISw&12.5%MSCIWd4,354,371,421,3718-11-2019
BBgBarc Sterling Agg 1-3 Yr TR GBP6,265,430,92-0,3019-11-2019
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD12,920,050,86-4,3718-11-2019
FTSE GBP EuroDep 3 Mon GBP5,664,940,84-0,6819-11-2019
Markit iBoxx ALBI Hong Kong TR HKD7,529,690,765,0519-11-2019
BBgBarc Euro Agg Corp 1-3 Yr TR EUR1,411,330,730,8519-11-2019
BBgBarc US Aggregate 1-3 Yr TR USD7,228,290,664,2519-11-2019
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg CHF8,0410,460,663,2719-11-2019
FTSE Danish GBI 3-5 Yr DKK1,271,240,480,7219-11-2019
ICE BofAML USD 3M Dep OR CM TR USD5,786,280,463,9119-11-2019
FTSE USD EuroDep 3 Mon USD5,576,080,453,9619-11-2019
FTSE Japanese GBI JPY7,0911,270,356,4219-11-2019
BBgBarc Euro Agg 1-3 Yr TR EUR0,610,880,290,3819-11-2019
BBgBarc Euro Agg Govt 1-3 Yr TR EUR0,400,850,190,2919-11-2019
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg NOK4,994,57-0,050,0319-11-2019
EONIA Capitalisé 360j TR EUR-0,21-0,25-0,24-0,2214-11-2019
FTSE EUR EuroDep 3 Mon EUR-0,25-0,30-0,28-0,2419-11-2019
FTSE Danish GBI 1-3 Yr DKK-0,19-0,25-0,38-0,1119-11-2019
FTSE Swiss GBI CHF3,104,97-0,662,4519-11-2019
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked Sweden TR USD-2,90-1,36-0,78-0,3119-11-2019
MSCI World/Energy NR USD10,00-2,48-0,90-0,8319-11-2019
FTSE Swedish GBI SEK-1,920,26-1,25-0,8419-11-2019
MSCI China A Onshore NR CNY34,9024,92-1,306,2419-11-2019
FTSE Swiss GBI 1-3 Yr CHF2,123,23-1,451,3719-11-2019
FTSE CHF EuroDep 1 Mon CHF2,093,01-1,610,9619-11-2019
OSE Statsobligasjonsind 3.00-0,76-2,04-2,23-1,9819-11-2019
Cat 50%FTSE/JSE SC TR&50%FTSE/JSE MC TR4,700,83-2,36-0,4619-11-2019
OSE Statsobligasjonsind 1.00-1,08-2,78-2,65-2,5319-11-2019
OSE Statsobligasjonsind 0.25-1,01-2,79-2,66-2,6219-11-2019
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-6,86-1,37-2,811,6618-11-2019
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-3,206,81-2,967,6018-11-2019
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD0,27-4,80-3,09-0,0118-11-2019
FTSE SEK EuroDep 3 Mon SEK-5,21-3,67-3,21-3,1819-11-2019
FTSE Swedish GBI 1-3 Yr SEK-5,49-4,00-3,27-2,9119-11-2019
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD1,24-4,42-3,27-0,0718-11-2019
FTSE/JSE SA Listed Property TR ZAR5,04-0,61-3,71-0,8719-11-2019
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-1,67-6,90-4,60-1,0018-11-2019
MSCI Turkey NR EUR14,7111,61-5,15-8,4819-11-2019
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-2,10-3,08-10,43-5,1319-11-2019