Markedsafkast

IndeksÅTD %1 år %3 år %5 år %Dato
S&P Global Clean Energy TR USD-14,54107,4638,3221,8613-04-2021
MSCI World/Information Tech NR USD11,5354,7230,4526,3513-04-2021
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR11,1551,5728,2021,9813-04-2021
Russell 1000 Growth TR USD10,5548,5626,6321,0213-04-2021
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR6,8356,9026,2920,3413-04-2021
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR9,6543,3526,0520,9713-04-2021
MSCI Taiwan NR USD16,7870,8125,0121,9114-04-2021
MSCI Sweden Small Cap NR SEK12,5979,6323,3214,7414-04-2021
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR12,7538,8220,6516,5713-04-2021
MSCI ACWI Growth NR USD8,4944,9520,6416,7813-04-2021
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR4,2761,7720,1718,1613-04-2021
Russell 1000 TR USD13,3642,7720,0416,0713-04-2021
Morningstar US Market TR GBP13,3243,3219,7916,0213-04-2021
Morningstar US Market TR EUR13,3243,3219,7916,0213-04-2021
Morningstar US Market TR USD13,3243,3219,7916,0213-04-2021
Russell 3000 TR USD13,5244,2519,7115,9813-04-2021
DJ Islamic World TR USD9,2041,1619,4315,4613-04-2021
S&P 500 TR USD13,5238,8719,4215,7013-04-2021
MSCI World/Comm Services NR USD14,8644,8619,409,5413-04-2021
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR12,0739,5719,1115,5113-04-2021
EMIX Global Mining Global Gold TR USD-1,713,0118,589,3713-04-2021
S&P Global Water TR11,6736,5218,4213,8713-04-2021
Morningstar US Core TR EUR12,5442,4718,4014,8813-04-2021
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR14,2552,4217,9514,7413-04-2021
MSCI Nordic Countries Small Cap NR USD12,1075,1517,6814,1814-04-2021
MSCI Denmark NR DKK1,9138,3117,6410,7814-04-2021
MSCI Sweden NR SEK19,4262,9017,3511,2114-04-2021
Russell Mid Cap TR USD14,6352,0117,3213,9613-04-2021
Refinitiv Global CB TR USD6,7340,8716,6111,5913-04-2021
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR14,4046,6216,2212,9513-04-2021
Cat 50%MSCI WldFree NR&50%MSCI Sweden NR15,0350,2916,1712,4212-04-2021
Red Rocks Gbl Listed Private Eqty TR USD17,7066,2616,1114,8413-04-2021
Tel Aviv SE Yeter- Rest of shares TR ILS6,0448,8515,6214,0513-04-2021
Russell 2000 TR USD15,9869,4015,6214,8113-04-2021
Cat 50%MSCI Wld/CD NR&50%MSCI Wld/CS NR7,7434,2715,4411,4512-04-2021
MSCI World/Health Care NR USD5,0514,0415,0810,0013-04-2021
MSCI World NR USD11,6837,8515,0112,6713-04-2021
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR16,2665,8314,8813,2013-04-2021
MSCI Nordic Countries NR EUR11,1148,5814,3510,4914-04-2021
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR14,0444,4614,3311,0513-04-2021
Refinitiv Global Hgd CB TR EUR4,5550,6414,2611,3013-04-2021
MSCI ACWI NR USD10,8638,0314,1612,4413-04-2021
NASDAQ Biotechnology TR USD1,1119,3413,899,1013-04-2021
MSCI Switzerland NR CHF3,5912,7613,419,0714-04-2021
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR19,5659,3313,3011,8413-04-2021
Cat 25%Barclays US Agg TR&75%FTSE Wld TR8,4425,3312,9810,8612-04-2021
MSCI Russia NR USD4,3813,3112,7310,9313-04-2021
Russell 1000 Value TR USD16,3835,0512,6710,6513-04-2021
S&P Global Agribusiness Equity TR USD18,6850,3612,6010,1813-04-2021
MSCI Korea NR USD9,1774,7212,4914,5914-04-2021
MSCI World/Utilities NR USD5,599,2612,327,4313-04-2021
Tel Aviv SE TA 125 TR ILS8,2327,0412,247,7313-04-2021
MSCI ACWI SMID NR USD12,7252,7512,1811,5613-04-2021
MSCI Golden Dragon NR USD6,3534,8112,1214,8713-04-2021
MSCI World/Materials NR USD11,1146,9612,0312,9913-04-2021
MSCI Europe Growth NR EUR7,9831,2912,029,6913-04-2021
FTSE EPRA Nareit United States TR USD16,4222,7211,504,3113-04-2021
NASDAQ OMX Helsinki Benchmark Cap GR EUR10,9646,3911,4713,2914-04-2021
Morningstar US Large Value TR EUR14,0224,9811,3210,1113-04-2021
MSCI Canada NR USD15,5040,2211,168,4613-04-2021
Morningstar US Value TR EUR16,6232,8011,0510,0713-04-2021
Euronext AEX All Share TR EUR12,9745,2510,8811,3314-04-2021
Cat 50%Barclays US Agg TR&50%FTSE Wld TR5,4713,2310,868,0612-04-2021
MSCI Europe ex UK Small Cap NR EUR11,9359,2210,7512,0613-04-2021
MSCI Australia NR USD10,4242,4910,689,1414-04-2021
Cat 40%CitiSwGBI&30%MSCISw&30%MSCIWd7,5430,6810,447,0312-04-2021
Morningstar EU Agg Gbl Tgt Alloc NR EUR8,5730,9610,389,4813-04-2021
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR26,1674,0910,259,0113-04-2021
FTSE EPRA Nareit Switzerland TR EUR-0,100,7510,166,8413-04-2021
MSCI AC Asia Pac Ex JPN NR USD6,3339,6110,1612,0113-04-2021
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-1,174,2610,145,6713-04-2021
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR21,8849,8110,0510,0413-04-2021
MSCI AC Asia Ex Japan NR USD6,0339,289,9912,5413-04-2021
MSCI Germany Small Cap NR EUR9,2954,919,8714,5514-04-2021
Cat 40%Citi SwissGBI&60%MSCI Wld Free NR4,7617,929,797,4512-04-2021
Morningstar UK Adv Tgt Alloc NR GBP9,9831,669,789,0513-04-2021
MSCI AC Asia Pacific NR USD6,1335,699,5011,0013-04-2021
MSCI China A Onshore NR CNY-1,8330,179,485,6914-04-2021
MSCI Europe SMID NR EUR10,9848,669,409,7413-04-2021
Morningstar Asia 50/50 NR USD3,6319,749,298,0013-04-2021
MSCI China NR USD2,1027,349,2514,1813-04-2021
MSCI Europe Small Cap NR EUR12,4353,999,2210,3713-04-2021
Morningstar China 50/50 NR USD1,1312,048,999,0413-04-2021
MSCI Europe Ex UK NR EUR9,4135,648,738,8113-04-2021
MSCI World High Dividend Yield NR USD10,1419,428,727,2613-04-2021
Morningstar China Large Cap CNY-1,2128,628,727,2114-04-2021
FTSE Small Cap Ex Invest Trust TR GBP25,4368,538,668,3514-04-2021
Cat 75%Barclays US Agg TR&25%FTSE Wld TR2,552,098,555,1712-04-2021
OSE Oslo Børs Mutual Fund TR NOK13,8261,808,4611,2614-04-2021
Cat 50%Citi SwissGBI&50%MSCI Wld Free NR3,1313,508,466,0112-04-2021
Cat 25%Tel Aviv Bd&75%Tel Aviv SE TA 254,1920,968,186,5909-02-2020
MSCI Pacific Ex Japan NR USD9,5532,498,118,8213-04-2021
MSCI BRIC NR USD1,7829,308,0612,2913-04-2021
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR12,3341,087,998,9514-04-2021
Morningstar EU Agg Tgt Alloc NR EUR8,2129,377,957,8813-04-2021
MSCI EMU Small Cap NR EUR12,8254,837,8610,9713-04-2021
MSCI EM NR USD5,4939,327,8310,7413-04-2021
BBgBarc US Corporate High Yield TR USD4,008,197,806,6113-04-2021
MSCI India NR USD4,1249,177,739,0114-04-2021
BBgBarc US Corp Bond TR USD-1,22-3,727,723,8313-04-2021
Morningstar UK Mod Adv Tgt Alloc NR GBP7,8222,847,676,7013-04-2021
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR10,2228,907,597,2714-04-2021
Euronext Paris CAC 40 NR EUR11,9738,937,498,9614-04-2021
MSCI ACWI Value NR USD13,2230,227,387,8713-04-2021
MSCI EAFE NR USD8,7331,107,347,9413-04-2021
JPM CEMBI Broad Diversified TR USD1,906,277,304,8413-04-2021
MSCI AC Asia Ex JPN Small NR USD13,1661,997,248,4413-04-2021
MSCI Portugal NR EUR2,2521,577,198,2814-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp 0901 TR Hdg USD-0,04-2,627,183,7413-04-2021
ICE BofA AsianDollar HYCp CN Is TR USD0,976,417,185,4713-04-2021
TOPIX TR JPY5,7925,087,178,5014-04-2021
Morningstar EU Mod Gbl Tgt Alloc NR EUR4,2418,177,096,2213-04-2021
MSCI EMU SMID NR EUR9,1444,217,089,7713-04-2021
FTSE EPRA Nareit Global TR USD11,6919,127,064,5213-04-2021
MSCI World/Financials NR USD18,8842,597,0410,0013-04-2021
ICE BofA Gbl HY Constnd TR USD3,3011,327,006,3113-04-2021
Cat 75%Tel Aviv Bd&25%Tel Aviv SE TA 253,8619,296,986,4409-02-2020
S&P Global Infrastructure TR USD7,5018,946,975,8013-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked US TIPS TR USD1,48-4,426,912,8813-04-2021
FSE DAX TR EUR10,7741,706,888,5414-04-2021
MSCI Europe NR EUR9,8131,946,847,3813-04-2021
Tel Aviv SE Gov Bond - CPI Linked TR ILS0,131,216,843,9413-04-2021
Tel Aviv SE Gen Bond CPI Linked TR ILS1,294,076,814,6013-04-2021
Cat 90%Tel Aviv Bd&10% Tel Aviv SE TA 253,7618,756,566,3309-02-2020
Morningstar UK Mod Tgt Alloc NR GBP5,5215,956,545,0813-04-2021
Cat 50%Citi ESBI Indo&50%MSCI Indo NR0,8510,346,535,5702-02-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg USD0,41-5,236,483,8313-04-2021
JPM Asia Credit TR USD0,56-1,726,423,1414-04-2021
MSCI EMU NR EUR10,4939,576,358,2913-04-2021
Tel Aviv SE All Bond0,382,526,334,3113-04-2021
Athens Exchange Athex Composite TR11,4446,646,2613,1914-04-2021
Tel Aviv SE All Gov Bond TR ILS-0,82-0,656,213,7913-04-2021
Cat 92.5%TA SE GC TR&7.5%TA SE GConv TR3,3717,626,147,2309-02-2020
BBgBarc US Agg Bond TR USD-0,23-8,566,102,0413-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR USD-0,750,036,093,3413-04-2021
JPM ACI Non Investment Grade TR USD2,865,706,094,2714-04-2021
Cat 50%JPM EMBI Plus TR&50%MSCI EM NR0,7617,946,087,0512-04-2021
FTSE EMU GBI 10+ Yr EUR-6,173,376,023,9713-04-2021
Cat 75%BofAML Twn Gvt TR&25%MSCI Twn NR1,8615,995,986,5809-02-2020
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR Hdg CHF-4,610,765,832,0113-04-2021
Morningstar EU Mod Tgt Alloc NR EUR4,0917,705,815,3913-04-2021
ICE BofA Sterling HY TR GBP5,1220,445,665,0013-04-2021
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg USD0,34-7,795,602,1513-04-2021
JPM EMBI Global Diversified TR USD-0,854,935,563,9213-04-2021
FTSE US GBI USD-1,19-12,285,551,1713-04-2021
S&P Global Natural Resources TR USD15,5639,835,509,2913-04-2021
Markit iBoxx ALBI Hong Kong TR HKD0,80-7,475,361,4314-04-2021
MSCI Europe High Div Yld NR EUR7,2525,175,335,0113-04-2021
MSCI Emerging Markets SMID NR USD9,2451,735,277,8013-04-2021
FTSE 250 Ex Investment Trust TR GBP14,6443,845,245,6514-04-2021
Cat 75%CitiSwGBI&12.5%MSCISw&12.5%MSCIWd1,2715,205,232,2312-04-2021
Markit iBoxx ALBI TR USD-1,77-1,145,112,7014-04-2021
Cat 75%Citi SwissGBI&25%MSCI Wld Free NR-0,882,995,052,4112-04-2021
Morningstar UK Mod Caut Tgt Alloc NR GBP3,278,994,963,1413-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR USD-0,24-0,214,933,1013-04-2021
FTSE Italia AllShare TR EUR11,2142,544,899,6514-04-2021
FTSE EPRA Nareit Developed Asia TR USD10,7318,804,894,2313-04-2021
ICE BofA Gbl HY Constnd TR HGBP4,2419,574,684,4113-04-2021
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD10,7433,484,630,0213-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp TR Hdg GBP0,366,414,471,8513-04-2021
MSCI AC Asia Pacific ex Japan HDY NR USD9,8519,754,477,3713-04-2021
Markit iBoxx ALBI China Offshore TR CNH2,911,194,413,1014-04-2021
FTSE/JSE All Share TR ZAR20,4962,264,407,2214-04-2021
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg CHF-4,22-4,474,340,4913-04-2021
Markit iBoxx ALBI Singapore TR SGD-3,13-3,484,342,0614-04-2021
Cat 50%Citi NorwegianGBI&50%FTSE Wld TR0,8811,054,284,0809-02-2020
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR USD-1,18-4,514,261,6013-04-2021
Markit iBoxx GBP NonGilts TR-0,713,974,182,7514-04-2021
FTSE EPRA Nareit Developed Europe TR EUR3,1818,054,164,0613-04-2021
BBgBarc US Aggregate 1-3 Yr TR USD2,48-8,104,070,8213-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg GBP0,863,764,002,1413-04-2021
ICE BofA Gbl HY Constnd TR HEUR0,9718,363,995,3913-04-2021
FTSE WBIG Eastern Europe EUR-1,072,383,833,1313-04-2021
Cat 50%Citi PolishGBI&50%MSCI Poland NR-0,90-1,513,821,3909-02-2020
Refinitiv Europe CB TR EUR1,5714,513,773,0813-04-2021
JPM CEMBI Broad Diversified Hdg TR EUR-0,9414,963,733,7813-04-2021
Morningstar EU Cau Gbl Tgt Alloc NR EUR0,106,413,692,8913-04-2021
BBgBarc Pan Euro HY Euro TR EUR2,0317,413,694,8513-04-2021
Morningstar UK Cau Tgt Alloc NR GBP0,952,363,661,5413-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Agg Corp 0901 TR Hdg EUR-2,875,323,622,6913-04-2021
Tel Aviv SE Makams T-Bill TR ILS0,00-1,123,571,7613-04-2021
Cat 50%CitiSwGBI&25%MSCISw&25%MSCIWd2,0912,473,553,3009-02-2020
BBgBarc Sterling Agg TR GBP-2,97-3,613,461,7913-04-2021
FTSE/JSE ALB 1-3 Yr TR ZAR4,6625,873,397,6814-04-2021
Morningstar EU Cau Tgt Alloc NR EUR0,086,723,322,7213-04-2021
FTSE AllSh TR GBP12,2227,673,244,6214-04-2021
Vietnam VN Index15,9950,773,2314,5813-04-2021
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg GBP0,750,913,090,3913-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked TR Hdg EUR-2,372,653,062,8613-04-2021
MSCI EM Europe NR EUR2,0113,452,984,5113-04-2021
ICE BofA USD 3M Dep OR CM TR USD2,59-8,442,890,3513-04-2021
FTSE Act UK Cnvt Gilts All Stocks TR GBP-3,99-6,542,861,2714-04-2021
Euronext Paris CAC Mid&Small NR EUR10,5646,772,828,0814-04-2021
FTSE EMU GBI EUR-2,762,082,781,9313-04-2021
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD14,649,952,72-0,0413-04-2021
FTSE USD EuroDep 3 Mon USD2,54-8,692,700,2813-04-2021
BBgBarc Euro Infln Lkd TR EUR1,159,542,662,6013-04-2021
Euronext BEL 20 NR EUR8,8130,252,655,1414-04-2021
BBgBarc Pan Euro Agg TR EUR-2,271,812,581,7213-04-2021
BBgBarc Euro Agg Bond TR EUR-2,112,932,491,8413-04-2021
BBgBarc Euro Agg Corps TR EUR-0,567,302,412,2913-04-2021
Markit iBoxx GBP NonGilts 1-5 TR2,623,772,230,4414-04-2021
Hang Seng HSI GR HKD7,3510,142,188,6813-04-2021
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg EUR-2,47-0,112,171,1713-04-2021
JPM EMBI Global Diversified Hedge TR EUR-3,6513,301,942,7813-04-2021
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD16,2432,391,822,2813-04-2021
FTSE Swiss GBI 1-3 Yr CHF-1,97-4,651,73-1,0413-04-2021
FTSE EPRA Nareit Eurozone TR EUR0,2417,841,644,0213-04-2021
BBgBarc Global Aggregate TR Hdg NOK0,9911,161,620,7613-04-2021
FTSE CHF EuroDep 1 Mon CHF-2,00-5,181,62-1,1313-04-2021
FTSE Swedish GBI SEK-2,865,361,55-1,2013-04-2021
FTSE Swiss GBI CHF-4,99-7,081,47-1,2513-04-2021
FTSE/JSE All Bond TR ZAR5,2034,801,427,7714-04-2021
S&P Mid-East and Africa BMI TR USD16,1839,871,393,9713-04-2021
MSCI Frontier Markets NR USD7,8229,031,386,1313-04-2021
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD14,800,721,35-1,3513-04-2021
MSCI Singapore NR SGD12,5121,371,345,2914-04-2021
MSCI Europe Value NR EUR11,5531,731,284,7013-04-2021
FTSE Polish GBI PLN-0,872,241,122,4613-04-2021
BBgBarc Sterling Agg 1-3 Yr TR GBP2,731,131,05-0,9313-04-2021
STeFI Composite ZAR4,4520,200,935,4814-04-2021
FTSE Japanese GBI JPY-3,59-11,130,88-1,1013-04-2021
JPM GBI-EM Global Diversified TR USD-3,302,480,851,9913-04-2021
BBgBarc Gbl Infl Linked Sweden TR USD-1,039,150,78-1,2013-04-2021
BBgBarc Euro Agg Corp 1-3 Yr TR EUR0,062,940,580,6413-04-2021
STeFI 3 Month NCD ZAR4,3819,550,525,0814-04-2021
FTSE SEK EuroDep 3 Mon SEK-1,456,380,46-2,4813-04-2021
FTSE GBP EuroDep 3 Mon GBP2,970,160,40-1,2813-04-2021
FTSE Swedish GBI 1-3 Yr SEK-1,596,110,14-2,5013-04-2021
FTSE Danish GBI 3-5 Yr DKK-0,62-0,350,090,0613-04-2021
BBgBarc Euro Agg 1-3 Yr TR EUR-0,220,680,070,0813-04-2021
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD14,790,62-0,02-2,4413-04-2021
BBgBarc Euro Agg Govt 1-3 Yr TR EUR-0,33-0,01-0,07-0,0613-04-2021
EONIA Capitalisé 360j TR EUR-0,21-0,84-0,46-0,4112-04-2021
FTSE EUR EuroDep 3 Mon EUR-0,25-0,90-0,51-0,4613-04-2021
FTSE Danish GBI 1-3 Yr DKK-0,33-0,53-0,56-0,5013-04-2021
S&P Pan Africa TR15,0550,86-0,883,5313-04-2021
BME IBEX 35 NR EUR6,6223,03-1,362,4514-04-2021
MSCI AC ASEAN NR USD2,0114,68-2,481,7514-04-2021
MSCI Austria NR EUR15,0856,40-2,818,2814-04-2021
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD0,94-30,63-2,83-4,0313-04-2021
MSCI Indonesia NR IDR-5,4120,92-2,880,9114-04-2021
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD15,4026,31-3,47-3,6713-04-2021
MSCI Brazil NR USD-6,9724,34-3,995,7513-04-2021
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-10,31-43,00-4,42-7,6913-04-2021
MSCI EM Latin America NR USD-1,5330,70-4,552,7013-04-2021
MSCI Thailand NR THB2,349,81-4,735,0914-04-2021
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD26,0743,41-6,630,5613-04-2021
Cat 50%FTSE/JSE SC TR&50%FTSE/JSE MC TR-7,34-4,90-7,13-3,2410-02-2020
MSCI World/Energy NR USD22,7823,77-7,53-2,3413-04-2021
MSCI Poland NR EUR-0,9716,10-9,25-1,0213-04-2021
FTSE/JSE SA Listed Property TR ZAR15,4730,01-17,18-9,4814-04-2021
MSCI Turkey NR EUR-17,07-7,65-17,47-14,2913-04-2021
© Copyright 2021 Morningstar, Inc. All rights reserved.

Terms of Use        Privacy Policy        Cookies